Former Managers

  • Home
  • Former Managers

Dr.haj aba Adam Elhaj Almagabol

1st Period

From 2008-11-06 To 2012-09-01

Dr.Fadl allah Ahmed Abdallah

1st Period

From 2013-01-01 To 2014-09-24

Dr.Fadl allah Ahmed Abdallah

1st Period

From 2016-02-01 To 2016-09-04